Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Top Stories

Top Stories

More Stories Schedule
Dec 06
vs. Duquesne
W, 9-3
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Dec 07
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 1:40 PM EST
at Oakland
Dec 07
at Aquinas
L, 81-59
Dec 07
Men's Bowling 3rd of 13
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 3
@ Toledo, OH
WHAC 3
Dec 07
vs. Duquesne
W, 9-2
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Dec 07
at Aquinas
W, 71-62
Dec 07
Women's Bowling 1st of 13
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 3
@ Toledo, OH
WHAC 3
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Holy Cross
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Mich.-Dearborn
Don Ridler Fieldhouse/Southfield, Michigan
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Mich.-Dearborn
Don Ridler Fieldhouse/Southfield, Michigan
Dec 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
vs. Goshen
Dec 21
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Northwood
Dec 27
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 1
@ Whitehall, PA
Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 1
Dec 27
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 1
@ Whitehall, PA
Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 1
Dec 28
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM EST
at Bethel (Ind.)
Mishawaka, Ind.
Dec 28
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 2
@ Whitehall, PA
Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 2
Dec 28
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 2
@ Whitehall, PA
Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 2
Dec 29
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 1
@ Allentown, PA
Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 1
Dec 29
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Dec 29
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 1
@ Allentown, PA
Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 1
Dec 30
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 2
@ Allentown, PA
Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 2
Dec 30
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
at Keiser
Dec 30
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 2
@ Allentown, PA
Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 2
Jan 02
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Madonna
Jan 04
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Madonna
Jan 08
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Rochester (Mich.)
Jan 08
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Rochester (Mich.)
Jan 09
at Rochester (Mich.)
Fraser
Jan 10
vs. Lawrence Tech
@ Clark Park
Detroit, Mich.
Jan 11
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Siena Heights
Jan 11
vs. TBD
@ Clark Park
Clark Park
Jan 11
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
at Siena Heights
Jan 12
vs. TBD
@ Clark Park
Clark Park
Jan 15
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes
Jan 15
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes
Jan 17
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM EST
vs. Adrian (Div. 3 Gold)
Jan 17
vs. Concordia
Jan 18
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Cornerstone
Jan 18
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 18
at Concordia
Jan 18
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Cornerstone
Jan 18
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 19
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:00 PM EST
at Adrian (Div. 3 Gold)
Jan 19
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 19
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 22
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Jan 22
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Jan 24
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Saginaw Valley
Jan 24
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Jan 25
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 9:30 PM EST
at Saginaw Valley
Jan 25
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
Jan 25
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 25
Men's Ice Hockey 5:30 PM EST
at Indiana Tech
TBD
Jan 25
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
Jan 25
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 26
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 26
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 29
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Concordia
Jan 29
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Concordia
Jan 31
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Northwood
Jan 31
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Feb 01
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 2:40 PM EST
at Northwood
Feb 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Mich.-Dearborn
UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Feb 01
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 4
@ Troy, MI
WHAC 4
Feb 01
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM EST
at Aquinas
TBD
Feb 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Mich.-Dearborn
Feb 01
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 4
@ Troy, MI
WHAC 4
Feb 07
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Schoolcraft
Feb 07
Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Michigan Dearborn
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Feb 08
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 1:30 AM EST
at Schoolcraft
Feb 08
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Madonna
Feb 08
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Feb 08
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM EST
at Michigan Dearborn
UM-Dearborn Ice Arena
Feb 08
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Madonna
Feb 08
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Feb 09
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Feb 09
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Feb 11
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
at Spring Arbor
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
Feb 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
Feb 14
Baseball TBA
at Bethel University (Tenn.)
Feb 14
Baseball TBA
vs. Huntington
@ Mackenzie, Tenn. // Bethel (Tenn.) University
Feb 14
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Hoosier Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
Hoosier Classic - Day 1
Feb 14
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Ind. Wesleyan
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 14
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Hoosier Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
Hoosier Classic - Day 1
Feb 14
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Ind. Wesleyan
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 15
Baseball TBA
at Bethel University (Tenn.)
Feb 15
Baseball TBA
vs. Huntington
@ Mackenzie, Tenn. // Bethel (Tenn.) University
Feb 15
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Siena Heights
Feb 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Feb 15
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Cumberland (Tenn.)
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 15
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Siena Heights
Feb 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Feb 15
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Cumberland (Tenn.)
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 16
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Feb 16
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Lourdes
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Lourdes
Feb 20
Men's Tennis 12:30 PM EST
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Feb 21
Baseball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Westfield, Ind.
Feb 21
Baseball 3:00 PM EST
vs. St. Xavier
@ Westfield, Ind.
Feb 21
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM EST
vs. Cleary
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Feb 21
Softball 4:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 21
Softball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Rio Grande
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 22
Baseball 9:00 AM EST
vs. St. Xavier
@ Westfield, Ind.
Feb 22
Baseball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Westfield, Ind.
Feb 22
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
at Rochester (Mich.)
Feb 22
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at WHAC Conference Championship
WHAC Conference Championship
Feb 22
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM EST
at Cleary
Hartland Arena
Feb 22
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Rio Grande
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 22
Softball 4:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 22
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
at Rochester (Mich.)
Feb 22
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at WHAC Conference Championship
WHAC Conference Championship
Feb 23
Softball 10:00 AM EST
vs. Cumberland (Ky.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament
Feb 23
Softball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Thomas More
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 25
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes University
Feb 25
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes University
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 27
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 28
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Feb 28
Softball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Georgetown (Ky.)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
Feb 28
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Thomas (GA)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
Feb 29
Baseball 11:00 AM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Feb 29
Baseball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Feb 29
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Feb 29
Men's Tennis 2:00 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Feb 29
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Reinhardt
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 1
Feb 29
Softball 4:00 PM EST
vs. William Carey
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 1
Feb 29
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Mar 01
Baseball 10:00 AM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Mar 01
Baseball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Mar 01
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Mar 01
Softball 9:00 AM EST
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
Mar 07
Baseball 11:00 AM EST
vs. St. Ambrose
@ St. Leo, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 07
Baseball 2:00 PM EST
vs. St. Ambrose
@ St. Leo, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 07
Softball 10:00 AM EST
vs. Marian (Ind.)
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex// Field 1
Mar 07
Softball 12:15 PM EST
at Ind. Wesleyan
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 08
Softball 11:00 AM EDT
vs. St. Xavier
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
Mar 08
Softball 1:15 PM EDT
at Concordia (Neb.)
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
Mar 09
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
at Ave Maria
Spring Trip
Mar 09
Baseball 2:00 PM EDT
at Ave Maria
Spring Trip
Mar 09
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 09
Softball 9:00 AM EDT
vs. St. Francis (IN)
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 09
Softball 11:15 AM EDT
at Missouri Baptist
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 09
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 10
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Francis (Ill.)
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 10
Baseball 6:00 PM EDT
vs. Warner
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 10
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 10
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 11
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
vs. Webber Int'l
@ Babson Park, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 11
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 11
Softball 10:00 AM EDT
at Bemidji St.
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 11
Softball 12:15 PM EDT
vs. St. Ambrose
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // FIeld 2
Mar 11
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 12
Baseball 12:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Ambrose
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 12
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 12
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 12
Softball 10:00 AM EDT
at William Penn
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
Mar 12
Softball 12:30 PM EDT
vs. St. Xavier
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 4
Mar 12
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 13
Baseball 2:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 13
Baseball 5:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 13
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
Mar 13
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 13
Softball 10:00 AM EDT
vs. Carlow
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 13
Softball 12:15 PM EDT
at Indiana University - South Bend
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 13
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
Mar 13
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 14
Baseball 10:00 AM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 14
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 14
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
Mar 14
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
Mar 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
Mar 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
Mar 17
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Walsh
Mar 17
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Walsh
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Mar 20
Men's Tennis 6:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 20
Softball 12:00 PM EDT
at St. Mary-Woods
Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 20
Softball 2:00 PM EDT
at Rio Grande
Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 20
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 21
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Mar 21
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Mar 21
Men's Tennis 3:00 PM EDT
at Hillsdale
Mar 21
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Mary-Woods
@ Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 21
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Rio Grande
@ Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 21
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM EDT
at Hillsdale
Mar 22
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Lourdes
Mar 22
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Lourdes
Mar 25
at Indiana Tech
Mar 25
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Mar 25
Softball 5:30 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Mar 25
at Indiana Tech
Mar 26
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
Mar 26
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
Mar 27
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
Mar 27
at Cornerstone
Mar 27
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
Mar 27
at Cornerstone
Mar 28
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 28
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 28
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
Mar 28
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Howell, Mich.
Mar 28
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Howell, Mich.
Mar 28
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
Mar 29
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Mar 29
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Mar 29
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Mich.-Dearborn
@ ANN ARBOR, Mich.
Alumni Field
Mar 29
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Mich.-Dearborn
@ ANN ARBOR, Mich.
Alumni Field
Apr 01
Baseball 3:05 PM EDT
at Saginaw Valley
Apr 01
Softball 3:30 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Rochester, Mich.
Apr 01
Softball 5:30 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Rochester, Mich.
Apr 02
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 02
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 03
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 03
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 04
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Apr 04
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Apr 04
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 04
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 04
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 05
Baseball TBA
vs. Siena Heights
Apr 05
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Siena Heights
Apr 05
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Adrian, Mich.
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Adrian, Mich.
Apr 08
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 08
Softball 5:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 09
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 11
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Apr 11
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Apr 11
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
KNOCK CANCER OUT OF THE PARK //Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 11
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
KNOCK CANCER OUT OF THE PARK //Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 13
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Apr 14
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 15
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 1
ITC Team Championships - Day 1
Apr 15
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes
Sylvania, Ohio
Apr 15
Softball 3:30 PM EDT
at Lourdes
Sylvania, Ohio
Apr 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 1
ITC Team Championships - Day 1
Apr 16
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 2
ITC Team Championships - Day 2
Apr 16
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 2
ITC Team Championships - Day 2
Apr 17
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Apr 17
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Apr 17
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 3
ITC Team Championships - Day 3
Apr 17
at TBA
First Round WHAC Men's Conference Tournament
Apr 17
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 3
ITC Team Championships - Day 3
Apr 18
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 4
ITC Team Championships - Day 4
Apr 18
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Northwestern Ohio
SENIOR DAY // Beverly Hills, Mich. // Detroit Country Day School
Apr 18
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Northwestern Ohio
SENIOR DAY // Beverly Hills, Mich. // Detroit Country Day School
Apr 18
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 4
ITC Team Championships - Day 4
Apr 18
at TBA
WHAC Tournament First Round
Apr 19
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Apr 19
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Apr 19
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Ann Arbor, Mich
Apr 19
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Ann Arbor, Mich
Apr 21
at TBA
Second Round WHAC Men's Conference Tournament
Apr 22
at TBA
WHAC Tournament Second Round
Apr 24
at TBA
Championship Round WHAC Men's Conference Tournament
Apr 25
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Mich.-Dearborn
Apr 25
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Mich.-Dearborn
Apr 25
at TBA
WHAC Tournament Championship Round
Apr 26
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Apr 26
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Apr 29
Softball TBA
vs. TBD
@ Pacesetter Park | Sylvania, Mich.
WHAC Tournament | April 30 - May 1

Buttons Slider

Photo Galleries